RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
Wildcats
400 East University Way, Ellensburg, Washington, 98926, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Anthony Wright
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
16
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Washington Invitational
Published by
ross
Jan 31st 2010, 4:04am
Comments
Washington Invitational
Jan 29, 2010 to Jan 30, 2010
Seattle, WA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adams State
adidas
Arizona
Arizona State
Army
Asics
Asics Aggies
Bethune-Cookman
Bowerman Athletic Club
British Columbia
Brooks
BYU
Central Washington
Claremont TC
Club 185 Striders
Club Northwest
Colorado
Concordia-Portland
CS Los Angeles
CS Northridge
Eastern Washington
EOYDC
Evo Track Club
Flying AJs
Idaho
Linfield
Lipscomb
Long Beach State
Loyola Marymount
Missouri-Kansas City
Mizuno
New Balance
Nike
Nike Team Run L
Oregon State
OTC Elite
Portland
Portland State
Princeton
Puget Sound
Puma
Queens (NC)
Run Portland
Sacramento State
Saucony
Seatown Express
Seattle Pacific
Seattle University
Simon Fraser
Southern Utah
Tamalpa
Texas-El Paso
Tigard
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Irvine
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
UCLA
Unattached
USC
Valley Royals
Vancouver Thunderbirds
Victoria
Washington
Western Oregon
Western Washington
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mixed:
60m
|
200m
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Zeus
Nike
06.67
nwi
2
2
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.74
nwi
2
3
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.82
nwi
2
4
Alaka, James
Washington
06.87
nwi
2
5
Michener, Sam
Idaho
06.94
nwi
2
1
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
06.96
nwi
1
2
Cain, Josh
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
3
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
4
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
07.03
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Kenjamin
Washington
07.03
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Zeus
Nike
06.63
nwi
7
1
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
06.80
nwi
6
1
Patterson, Kellan
UC Berkeley
06.85
nwi
8
1
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
06.90
nwi
5
2
Michener, Sam
Idaho
06.90
nwi
7
1
Alaka, James
Washington
06.91
nwi
4
2
Dahl, Eric
Unattached
06.94
nwi
4
1
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
06.98
nwi
9
2
Hamilton, Ryan
Washington
06.98
nwi
8
3
Cain, Josh
Unattached
06.98
nwi
7
1
Tilley, Alex
Western Washingt
06.99
nwi
3
2
Jackson, Kenjamin
Washington
06.99
nwi
5
1
Puccino, Phillip
Unattached
07.01
nwi
1
3
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.01
nwi
4
3
Porter, Nick
UC Berkeley
07.02
nwi
5
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
07.03
nwi
10
4
Mack, Bryan
Central Washingt
07.03
nwi
5
2
Zackery, Anthony
Western Washingt
07.05
nwi
1
1
Santos, Ben
CS Northridge
07.06
nwi
2
2
White, Andy
Sacramento State
07.06
nwi
10
3
Reid, David
CS Northridge
07.06
nwi
1
1
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
07.07
nwi
11
2
Herring, Christopher
Bethune-Cookman
07.07
nwi
6
3
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
07.07
nwi
10
4
Banks, Gavin
UC Davis
07.07
nwi
7
2
Gruger, Shane
Western Washingt
07.10
nwi
2
2
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
07.10
nwi
11
4
Robinson, Zach
Eastern Washingt
07.10
nwi
1
3
Nathan, Andrew
British Columbia
07.11
nwi
11
4
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
07.12
nwi
4
4
Saseun, Charles
UC Berkeley
07.12
nwi
4
2
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
07.13
nwi
9
3
Charles, Ricardo
Unattached
07.13
nwi
8
3
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
07.15
nwi
9
5
Harewood, Marcus
Unattached
07.17
nwi
7
3
Thompson, Jeffrey
Simon Fraser
07.19
nwi
6
4
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
07.21
nwi
8
4
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
07.21
nwi
11
5
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
07.21
nwi
5
3
Hill, Daniel
Eastern Washingt
07.23
nwi
2
5
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
07.23
nwi
8
6
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
07.24
nwi
5
4
Schlachter, Zachary
Tigard
07.28
nwi
6
4
Robinson, Collin
BYU
07.29
nwi
9
4
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
07.31
nwi
2
5
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
07.33
nwi
11
2
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
07.38
nwi
3
4
Marvin, Adam
CS Northridge
07.38
nwi
10
5
Bird, Jordan
Portland State
07.45
nwi
6
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
07.65
nwi
3
6
Gray, Eugene
Unattached
07.80
nwi
7
Mixed 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dickson, Tom
Unattached
07.66
nwi
2
2
Lee, Markham
Unattached
07.96
nwi
2
3
Roberson, James
Unattached
08.03
nwi
2
4
Ortman, David
Unattached
08.14
nwi
2
1
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
08.26
nwi
1
5
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
08.37
nwi
2
2
Brocato, Charlie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
1
3
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
08.52
nwi
1
4
Milligan-Jackson, Marj
Unattached
08.66
nwi
1
5
Turock, Art
Unattached
08.74
nwi
1
6
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
09.42
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, David
CS Northridge
21.75
nwi
10
2
Ike, Bradley
CS Northridge
21.84
nwi
10
3
Dunn, Colton
Washington
22.18
nwi
10
1
Herring, Christopher
Bethune-Cookman
22.23
nwi
6
1
Fussell, Christopher
Seattle Universi
22.24
nwi
7
1
Skidmore, Rob
BYU
22.31
nwi
9
2
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
22.34
nwi
6
1
Okoro, Michael
Flying AJs
22.45
nwi
5
1
Nesbitt, Justin
Sacramento State
22.55
nwi
2
1
Stanfield, Zach
Seattle Universi
22.57
nwi
3
2
Bennett, Phillip
Unattached
22.58
nwi
9
2
Biesinger, Kevin
BYU
22.63
nwi
3
2
McCallister, James Der
BYU
22.63
nwi
5
2
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
22.68
nwi
2
1
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
22.71
nwi
4
3
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
22.75
nwi
6
1
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
22.83
nwi
8
3
Douglas-Davis, Demetri
Bethune-Cookman
22.87
nwi
9
3
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
22.90
nwi
2
4
Schlachter, Zachary
Tigard
22.92
nwi
6
1
Hill, Daniel
Eastern Washingt
22.99
nwi
1
2
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
23.11
nwi
8
3
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
23.11
nwi
3
4
Robinson, Collin
BYU
23.17
nwi
3
5
Jost, Cameron
Sacramento State
23.19
nwi
3
2
Richardson, Shaka
Southern Utah
23.29
nwi
4
4
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
23.29
nwi
2
3
Fashola, Kevin
UC Riverside
23.49
nwi
5
2
Wright, Anthony
Central Washingt
23.59
nwi
7
3
Schnell, Garrett
Unattached
23.62
nwi
7
2
Borgerson, Jeff
Portland State
23.71
nwi
1
5
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
23.78
nwi
2
5
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
23.80
nwi
6
3
Hartman, Brad
Sacramento State
23.88
nwi
1
4
Tolento, Eric
Unattached
24.37
nwi
5
3
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
24.59
nwi
4
Mixed 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Markham
Unattached
25.46
nwi
2
2
Roberson, James
Unattached
25.88
nwi
2
3
Ortman, David
Unattached
26.12
nwi
2
4
Blake, Aaron
Unattached
27.21
nwi
2
5
Copeland, Scott
Unattached
27.33
nwi
2
1
Sluys, Daphne
Unattached
28.03
nwi
1
2
Rozema, Mark
Unattached
28.54
nwi
1
3
Milligan-Jackson, Marj
Unattached
29.01
nwi
1
4
Kuhnly, Gail
Unattached
31.67
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scherer, Matt
OTC Elite
47.35
14
2
Hill, Austin
Southern Utah
48.04
14
1
Atrice, Rhyan
BYU
48.32
13
1
Newton, Adam
Simon Fraser
48.35
11
3
Phillips, Thomas
UC Davis
48.47
14
2
Mezzera, Tom
Seattle Universi
48.78
11
2
Berry, Michael
Seatown Express
48.78
13
4
Wall, Brad
Eastern Washingt
48.81
14
3
Taylor, Nic
CS Northridge
48.94
13
3
Biesinger, Kevin
BYU
49.02
11
4
Boss, Andrew
Simon Fraser
49.06
11
5
Butorac, Chad
Eastern Washingt
49.08
14
1
Payne, Bryan
BYU
49.09
10
1
McCallister, James Der
BYU
49.10
9
2
Nelson, Jason
Sacramento State
49.20
9
1
Skidmore, Rob
BYU
49.21
12
1
Kaino, Matt
Western Oregon
49.30
4
2
Unruh, Tyson
Simon Fraser
49.36
12
1
Lightner, Nathan
Portland State
49.52
2
3
Achari, Darcy
Simon Fraser
49.57
9
2
Latt, Jordan
Tigard
49.65
10
1
Marbrey, Marcus
UC Riverside
49.77
8
3
Jost, Cameron
Sacramento State
49.87
12
2
Cray, Eric
Bethune-Cookman
49.88
8
4
Embry, Martin
Bethune-Cookman
49.92
9
3
Ferrera, Sean
UC Riverside
49.93
10
1
Jackson, Chris
Bethune-Cookman
49.95
7
2
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
50.05
4
3
Anderson, Vance
Sacramento State
50.08
8
1
Creary, Devon
Bethune-Cookman
50.10
6
2
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
50.18
6
5
Adams, Bryan
UC Riverside
50.32
11
5
VanArsdol, Kelly
Southern Utah
50.33
9
3
Rideaux, Jerome
UC Riverside
50.39
6
4
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
50.76
12
4
Vaartnou, Nicholas
Unattached
50.77
10
3
O'Connell, Matt
Western Washingt
50.80
4
2
Montrose, Brett
Simon Fraser
51.08
7
1
Walker, Lance
BYU
51.10
3
2
Marvin, Adam
CS Northridge
51.26
2
3
Olsson, Nick
Eastern Washingt
51.28
2
4
O'Connell, Shane
Western Oregon
51.30
4
1
Darling, Logan
Western Washingt
51.32
5
5
Sullivan, Daniel
Seattle Universi
51.48
4
3
Scarvelis, Steven
UC Davis
51.52
7
4
Frazier, Nolan
UC Davis
51.65
2
5
Guthrie, William
UC Davis
51.74
2
1
Jones, Josh
Eastern Washingt
51.81
1
2
Taylor, Aaron
Eastern Washingt
52.05
1
2
Evans, Eric
UC Riverside
52.55
5
2
Dinh, Daniel
UC Riverside
52.63
3
4
Guenther, Peter
UC Riverside
53.03
7
3
Fasching, Chris
Portland State
53.10
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder, Tyler
OTC Elite
1:48.54
4
2
Primm, Cory
UCLA
1:49.38
4
3
Bayley, Tim
Puma
1:49.47
4
4
Wieczorek, Mark
OTC Elite
1:49.96
4
1
Jager, Evan
Nike
1:50.10
3
5
Hicks, Kevin
Unattached
1:50.21
4
6
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:50.38
4
2
Lara, Nicholas
Unattached
1:50.68
3
3
Mazzei, Darren
Victoria
1:50.80
3
4
Freitas, Alex
Long Beach State
1:51.37
3
5
Tardy, Bastien
Unattached
1:51.46
3
1
Styrk, Ryan
Washington
1:52.48
2
6
Soberanis, Ryan
Washington
1:52.62
3
7
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:52.73
4
2
Crisofulli, Tony
Portland State
1:53.28
2
3
Jani, Kevin
Arizona
1:53.68
2
4
Lucas, Myko
Sacramento State
1:54.57
2
7
Thornton, Nicholas
Unattached
1:55.04
3
5
Forseth, Rowan
Unattached
1:55.68
2
6
Robertson, Karl
Victoria
1:55.70
2
1
Confer, Brendon
Washington
1:55.85
1
2
Granville, Mario
Long Beach State
1:56.44
1
3
Cisneros, Cordero
Concordia-Portla
1:56.46
1
4
Wells, Cody
Portland
1:56.58
1
7
Cosby, William
Bethune-Cookman
1:56.73
2
8
Hernandez, Gustavo
CS Northridge
1:57.20
2
5
Williams, David
Portland
1:57.74
1
6
Younger, Cole
Sacramento State
1:58.04
1
7
Evans, Jonathan
Long Beach State
1:58.68
1
9
Hatch, Warren
Unattached
1:59.91
2
8
Gilbert, Peter
Eastern Washingt
2:01.12
1
9
Clinch, Keenan
Seattle Universi
2:02.52
1
--
Brown, Ryan
Asics
DNF
4
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solinsky, Chris
Nike
3:55.75
3
2
Rupp, Galen
Nike
3:56.22
3
3
Hassan, Abdi
Arizona
3:59.76
3
4
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
3:59.80
3
5
Emmen, Tetlo
Unattached
4:00.04
3
6
Jefferson, John
OTC Elite
4:01.01
3
7
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
4:01.52
3
8
Withers, JK
Tamalpa
4:05.13
3
9
Patterson, Marlon
UCLA
4:05.17
3
10
Smyth, Alex
Eastern Washingt
4:05.98
3
1
Babiracki, Brandon
BYU
4:07.94
2
2
Weirich, Brian
BYU
4:08.35
2
11
Nicks, Michael
Run Portland
4:08.76
3
3
Maldonado, Matt
Long Beach State
4:10.46
2
4
Harrison, Robert
BYU
4:10.54
2
5
LaCava, Daniel
Loyola Marymount
4:11.14
2
6
Long, Jeff
Western Oregon
4:11.49
2
7
Mara, Jordan
Arizona
4:12.11
2
8
Rabinowitz, David
Sacramento State
4:12.17
2
12
Mallie, Daniel
Victoria
4:12.79
3
9
Cameron, James
Washington
4:13.56
2
10
Meis, Chad
Seattle Pacific
4:13.62
2
1
Parry, Trey
Portland
4:14.51
1
2
Romero-Clark, Martin
Concordia-Portla
4:14.52
1
11
Quackenbush, Cameron
Unattached
4:14.69
2
12
Adams, Josh
BYU
4:14.85
2
13
Crawford, Scott
UCLA
4:15.15
3
13
Pena, Cory
Unattached
4:16.23
2
3
Lucas, Shawn
Unattached
4:17.22
1
4
Brown, Jessy
Concordia-Portla
4:17.36
1
5
Swanson, Jonathan
Unattached
4:17.48
1
6
Kasler, Connor
Western Oregon
4:17.50
1
7
Forester, Keir
Simon Fraser
4:20.65
1
8
Endicott, Nathan
Portland State
4:21.46
1
14
johnston, jeremiah
Unattached
4:26.21
2
9
Bozarth-Dreher, Mark
Portland State
4:27.79
1
10
Nichol, Stephen
Simon Fraser
4:30.22
1
11
Reid, Adam
Simon Fraser
4:35.81
1
--
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupp, Galen
Nike
7:51.48
3
2
Bauhs, Scott
adidas
7:51.65
3
3
Braun, Aaron
Adams State
7:51.68
3
4
Matusak, Mark
UC Berkeley
7:55.63
3
5
Medigovich, Brian
Adams State
7:55.90
3
6
Chelimo, Kevin
OTC Elite
7:56.23
3
7
Pierce, Jonathan
Asics
7:57.34
3
8
Biwott, Shadrack
OTC Elite
7:57.86
3
9
True, Ben
OTC Elite
7:59.44
3
10
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Washington
8:00.55
3
11
Garner, Eric
Brooks
8:02.91
3
12
Cragg, Luke
Adams State
8:05.91
3
13
Kyle, Jordan
Colorado
8:08.33
3
14
Perry, Kyle
New Balance
8:08.37
3
15
Sodaro, Steve
UC Berkeley
8:08.93
3
16
Ogden, Nathan
BYU
8:09.39
3
17
Kotter, Jon
BYU
8:10.21
3
1
Malde, Lars Erik
Portland
8:11.02
2
2
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
8:11.52
2
18
Thompson, Christian
Colorado
8:11.80
3
3
Vega, Aldo
Colorado
8:12.89
2
19
Tebo, Matt
Colorado
8:13.98
3
20
Ige, Mohamud
Arizona
8:14.39
3
21
Schmitt, Jake
Washington
8:15.83
3
4
Tomsich, Anthony
Western Washingt
8:16.85
2
5
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
8:18.56
2
6
Nelson, Richard
BYU
8:19.45
2
22
Schmitz, Tommy
Saucony
8:20.95
3
7
Frerker, Matt
Portland
8:21.36
2
23
Nelson, Jonathan
BYU
8:24.08
3
1
Burck, Eric
Concordia-Portla
8:24.23
1
8
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
8:24.85
2
9
MacArthur, Brian
Arizona
8:25.17
2
10
Merriman, Ryan
BYU
8:25.34
2
11
Brockerville, Ryan
Simon Fraser
8:26.55
2
12
Frey, Regan
BYU
8:27.09
2
13
Ayabei, cosmas
Missouri-Kansas
8:28.46
2
2
Alvarado, Nicholas
Seattle Universi
8:32.30
1
14
Withers, JK
Tamalpa
8:32.42
2
3
Campbell, Clif
Portland
8:33.18
1
4
Sandall, Kevin
Southern Utah
8:33.27
1
15
McLeod, Rory
Arizona
8:33.91
2
5
Salg, Andrew
Portland State
8:34.15
1
6
Barkhaus, Erik
Seattle Universi
8:34.63
1
16
Medhaug, Blake
Western Washingt
8:35.13
2
17
Friesen, Kevin
Simon Fraser
8:35.77
2
18
Lawrence, John
Portland State
8:36.61
2
7
Drosky, Greg
Washington
8:37.75
1
8
Cheever, Graham
Southern Utah
8:39.80
1
9
Bromka, Alec
Washington
8:42.18
1
10
Hawks, Hayden
Southern Utah
8:42.27
1
11
Cummings, Charles
Concordia-Portla
8:42.71
1
12
Cronin, Jesse
Portland State
9:00.12
1
13
Ralph, Brendan
Portland
9:01.32
1
14
Carlson, Taylor
Washington
9:14.86
1
19
Wambui, David
Simon Fraser
9:29.46
2
15
Cannata-Bowman, Nick
Seattle Universi
9:36.14
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Billy
OTC Elite
14:00.93
1
2
Swarthout, Jordan
Washington
14:40.64
1
3
Brosnan, Sean
Mizuno
14:44.99
1
4
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
14:48.51
1
5
Chastain, Ryan
Lipscomb
14:53.10
1
6
Brown, Kris
Claremont TC
14:53.64
1
7
Thistlewood, Ben
British Columbia
14:55.16
1
8
Edbing, Bowe
Eastern Washingt
14:59.65
1
9
Reynolds, Francis
Puget Sound
15:09.50
1
10
Sorenson, Simon
Eastern Washingt
15:10.01
1
11
McDonald, Charlie
Portland
15:12.16
1
12
Heitzinger, Hans
Seattle Universi
15:17.29
1
13
Szehner, Colin
Sacramento State
15:18.40
1
14
Irish, Aiden
Portland
15:21.48
1
15
Tibaduiza, Bryan
Washington
15:25.66
1
16
Kazuta, Kerry
British Columbia
15:35.16
1
17
Hunt, Theo
British Columbia
15:46.05
1
18
Olberding, Scott
Portland
15:48.49
1
19
Garcia, David
Portland
15:51.14
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
07.97
nwi
1
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
07.99
nwi
2
2
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.03
nwi
2
3
Howard, David
Bethune-Cookman
08.04
nwi
2
2
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.23
nwi
1
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.31
nwi
1
4
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.39
nwi
1
5
Payne, Bryan
BYU
08.42
nwi
1
4
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
08.51
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spurlock, Oscar
USC
07.94
nwi
3
1
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
08.01
nwi
5
2
Reed, Albert
Sacramento State
08.02
nwi
3
1
Gnepa, Polly
UC Davis
08.07
nwi
2
1
Howard, David
Bethune-Cookman
08.14
nwi
1
1
Dittmer, Paul
Idaho
08.19
nwi
4
2
Shaw, Maurice
Idaho
08.20
nwi
1
2
Kusano, Kodai
Southern Utah
08.37
nwi
5
3
Payne, Bryan
BYU
08.40
nwi
5
3
Burney, Aaron
UC Berkeley
08.42
nwi
1
4
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
1
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
08.51
nwi
6
2
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
08.51
nwi
2
3
Walker, Lance
BYU
08.56
nwi
3
3
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
08.57
nwi
2
4
Loscutoff, Andy
Western Oregon
08.61
nwi
3
5
Moore, Shayne
Washington
08.64
nwi
3
4
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
08.67
nwi
2
5
Holmes, Ryan
UC Berkeley
08.69
nwi
2
2
Blackwell, Armon
Eastern Washingt
08.72
nwi
4
2
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
08.75
nwi
6
3
Gray, Andrew
Western Washingt
08.92
nwi
6
3
Armstrong, Tim
Eastern Washingt
09.01
nwi
4
4
Timpe, Miles
Washington
09.05
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mulder
,
Jefferso
,
Wieczore
,
Scherer
OTC Elite
3:13.87
3
2
Unruh
,
Boss
,
Achari
,
Newton
Simon Fraser
3:14.12
3
3
Payne
,
McCallis
,
Skidmore
,
Biesinge
BYU
3:14.54
3
4
Rideaux
,
Marbrey
,
Adams
,
Ferrera
UC Riverside
3:16.57
3
5
Jackson
,
Cray
,
Embry
,
Creary
Bethune-Cookman
3:17.41
3
1
Kaino
,
Mott
,
Moore
,
Yakovich
Western Oregon
3:17.45
2
2
Alaka
,
Dunn
,
Jackson
,
Rucker
Washington
3:18.25
2
1
Anderson
,
Jost
,
Nesbitt
,
Nelson
Sacramento State
3:20.47
1
2
VanArsdo
,
Levins
,
Kusano
,
Hill
Southern Utah
3:20.60
1
3
Hamilton
,
Whitley
,
Timpe
,
Confer
Washington
3:22.04
1
3
Stanfiel
,
Sullivan
,
Mezzera
,
Martinez
Seattle Universi
3:23.29
2
4
Taylor
,
Wall
,
Olsson
,
Butorac
Eastern Washingt
3:25.75
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Cisneros
,
Romero-C
,
Burck
Concordia-Portla
7:48.74
1
2
Conard
,
Young
,
Reid
,
Yubai
Simon Fraser
8:11.62
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McHenry
,
Kline
,
Barbosa
,
Bethke
Arizona State
9:50.23
1
2
Hassan
,
Jani
,
Mara
,
Ige
Arizona
9:54.09
1
3
Styrk
,
Timpe
,
Soberani
,
Cameron
Washington
9:55.38
1
4
Relay Team
Long Beach State
10:01.87
1
5
Confer
,
Rucker
,
Whitley
,
Schmitt
Washington
10:06.38
1
6
Brockerv
,
Forester
,
Friesen
,
Montrose
Simon Fraser
10:14.87
1
7
Lucas
,
Rabinowi
,
Younger
,
Schur
Sacramento State
10:23.60
1
8
Wells
,
Hanson
,
Parsons
,
Williams
Portland
10:28.72
1
9
Sears
,
Auld
,
Auld
,
Smithase
Seattle Universi
10:34.37
1
10
Parry
,
Sqires
,
Thomas
,
Edick
Portland
10:36.97
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Derek
CS Northridge
18.14m
(59'6)
2
2
Arrhenius, Leif
BYU
17.85m
(58'6.75)
2
3
Kowalsky, Patrick
UC Berkeley
17.68m
(58'0)
2
4
Lawson, Daniel
BYU
17.54m
(57'6.5)
2
5
Mannucci, Eugenio
Idaho
17.39m
(57'0.5)
2
6
Orgon, Edward
UC Davis
16.78m
(55'0.5)
2
7
Butler, Alex
CS Northridge
15.74m
(51'7.5)
2
8
Anderson, Richard
Washington
15.64m
(51'3.75)
2
1
Basic, Armin
Washington
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
15.31m
(50'2.75)
1
3
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
15.24m
(50'0)
1
4
Asbill, Blake
UC Davis
15.22m
(49'11)
1
9
Elisara, Cameron
Washington
15.11m
(49'6.75)
2
5
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
15.05m
(49'4.5)
1
6
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
15.04m
(49'4)
1
10
Whalen, Eric
Concordia-Portla
15.02m
(49'3.25)
2
11
Valle, Carlos
Southern Utah
14.99m
(49'2)
2
7
Kuster, Erik
Concordia-Portla
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
8
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
9
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
10
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
11
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
12.45m
(40'10)
1
12
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
--
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mai, Michael
Army
23.05m
(75'7.25)
2
2
Arrhenius, Leif
BYU
20.86m
(68'5.25)
2
3
Whaley, Oliver
BYU
19.76m
(64'9.75)
2
4
Fischer, Tyler
Central Washingt
19.73m
(64'8.75)
2
5
Palacios, Miles
UC Berkeley
18.42m
(60'5)
2
6
Whitney, Beau
Idaho
17.84m
(58'6.25)
2
7
Midles, Zack
Washington
17.79m
(58'4.25)
2
8
Larnad, Connor
Unattached
17.21m
(56'5.5)
2
9
Taylor, Angus
Washington
16.94m
(55'6.75)
2
1
Mathews, George
Unattached
16.72m
(54'10.25)
1
10
Johnson, Bo
Concordia-Portla
16.68m
(54'8.5)
2
2
Weldon, Taylor
Sacramento State
16.21m
(53'2)
1
3
Howard, David
Eastern Washingt
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
4
Faire, Brody
Eastern Washingt
14.71m
(48'3)
1
5
Duffy, Callan
Sacramento State
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
6
Smith, Travis
UC Riverside
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
7
Haase, Nick
Portland State
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Basic, Armin
Washington
13.62m
(44'8)
1
11
Slowey, Jason
Western Oregon
13.60m
(44'7.25)
2
12
Oliva, Matt
Concordia-Portla
13.18m
(43'2.75)
2
9
Asbill, Blake
UC Davis
13.06m
(42'10)
1
10
Wacker, Jason
Sacramento State
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
11
Anderson, Marlyn
Eastern Washingt
12.12m
(39'9)
1
12
Orgon, Edward
UC Davis
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
--
Stuart, Caleb
UC Riverside
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Mike
Valley Royals
2.25m
(7'4.5)
2
2
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
2.12m
(6'11.25)
2
3
Lovett, Django
Valley Royals
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
3
Johnson, Kyley
Bowerman Athleti
2.07m
(6'9.5)
2
1
Cooper, Marcus
Concordia-Portla
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
5
Little, Paul
Vancouver Thunde
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
5
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
2.02m
(6'7.5)
2
2
Lampe, Jacob
Portland
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Praast, Stephen
Eastern Washingt
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Tate, Ross
UC Davis
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
2
Borgerson, Jeff
Portland State
1.97m
(6'5.5)
1
6
Valentine, Maurice
UC Berkeley
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Fishel, Cody
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Brockman, Keefe
Western Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Stewart, Adam
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
6
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
11
Staeheli, Ivan
British Columbia
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Boyes, Brennan
Central Washingt
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
11
Oiyemhonlan, Itua
CS Northridge
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
--
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
NH
(--)
2
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Reindell
CS Northridge
7.63m
(25'0.25)
nwi
3
2
Brookins, Ronald
Sacramento State
7.14m
(23'5)
nwi
3
3
Maggit, Quincy
Unattached
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
3
1
Fellows, Alec
Unattached
6.99m
(22'11)
nwi
1
4
Gustavson, Reid
British Columbia
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
3
1
Heldman, Jared
Valley Royals
6.91m
(22'8)
nwi
2
2
Green, Ray
UC Davis
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
3
3
Taiwo, Jeremy
Unattached
6.84m
(22'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
3
4
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
2
5
Hooper, Ted
UC Riverside
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
2
6
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Marshall, Byron
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
3
7
Lovell, Josh
Linfield
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
2
2
Schur, Sam
Sacramento State
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
8
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
2
9
Felt, Justin
Seattle Pacific
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
2
10
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
2
8
Williams, Kurt
Eastern Washingt
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
3
11
Hernandez, Emilio
Sacramento State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
2
9
Wright, David Jon
Sacramento State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
3
3
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Brown, Jordan
Portland State
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Smoot Jr., Terry
UC Riverside
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
3
5
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
6
Lind, Kersee
Eastern Washingt
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Mills, Kyle
BYU
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
6.22m
(20'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Guthrie, William
UC Davis
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Lehman, Jacob
Portland State
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Lovell, Jeremy
Linfield
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
2
11
Grzelak, Patrick
Unattached
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
3
11
Nieman, Andrew
Portland State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Elliott, Svob
British Columbia
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
2
--
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Serbia, Igor
UC Davis
15.09m
(49'6)
nwi
2
2
Hagos, Awet
CS Northridge
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
2
3
Mills, Kyle
BYU
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
2
4
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
14.50m
(47'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Mayo, Greg
Sacramento State
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
2
6
Fremd, Eric
CS Northridge
14.31m
(46'11.25)
nwi
2
1
Kmett, Thomas
Washington
14.16m
(46'5.25)
nwi
1
2
Moldanov, Sviatoslav
Simon Fraser
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
2
3
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
13.83m
(45'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Clayton
Washington
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
5
Irving, Marselis
UC Riverside
13.67m
(44'10)
nwi
1
6
Ibekwe, William
UC Riverside
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
7
Jones, Rendel
Central Washingt
13.62m
(44'8)
nwi
1
8
gray, wesley
Unattached
13.43m
(44'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Hyde, Jake
Western Oregon
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
--
Hopkins, Armand
Eastern Washingt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaros, Ty
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pope, Lucas
Idaho
5.32m
(17'5.25)
2
1
Brown, Ryan
Western Washingt
5.22m
(17'1.5)
1
2
Klas, Jeremy
Idaho
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Landry, Connor
UC Berkeley
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Estrada, Brandon
USC
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
2
Miller, Justin
UC Berkeley
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
5
Lee, McKane
Unattached
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
6
Cordell, Seth
Concordia-Portla
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Scott, Derek
USC
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Little, Chris
BYU
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
McCoy, Scott
Club Northwest
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Cogdill, Ben
Eastern Washingt
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
6
Shuler, Ryan
UC Berkeley
4.92m
(16'1.5)
2
3
Wallingford, Blair
Sacramento State
4.77m
(15'7.75)
1
4
Sanchez, Efrain
Eastern Washingt
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
4
Orozco, Anthony
CS Northridge
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
4
Lohse, Andrew
Sacramento State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
1
--
Peterson, Michael
UC Davis
NH
(--)
1
--
Vaughn, KC
Concordia-Portla
NH
(--)
1
--
Schroder, Joshua
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Matt
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Mike
Idaho
NH
(--)
2
--
Emrich, Tanner
BYU
NH
(--)
2
--
Vu, Ryan
Washington
NH
(--)
2
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
5,710
1
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
5,599
1
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
5,508
1
4
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
5,504
1
5
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
5,309
1
6
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
5,307
1
7
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
5,283
1
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
5,220
1
9
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
4,897
1
10
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4,873
1
11
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4,711
1
12
Borer, Bryce
Washington
4,702
1
13
Vetter, Jake
Washington
4,649
1
14
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4,634
1
15
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4,629
1
16
Reilly, John
BYU
4,479
1
17
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
4,463
1
18
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
4,404
1
19
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
4,322
1
20
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
4,220
1
21
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
4,194
1
22
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
4,002
1
23
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3,757
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
2:46.63
2
801
2
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
2:47.52
2
792
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
2:49.40
2
772
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
2:50.04
2
765
5
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
2:53.04
2
734
1
Borer, Bryce
Washington
2:53.59
1
728
2
Vetter, Jake
Washington
2:54.16
1
723
6
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
2:57.01
2
694
3
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
2:57.96
1
684
7
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2:58.09
2
683
4
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
2:58.71
1
677
5
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
2:58.73
1
677
8
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
3:00.13
2
663
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
3:02.27
2
642
10
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
3:03.90
2
627
11
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
3:04.06
2
625
6
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
3:04.06
1
625
12
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
3:05.75
2
609
7
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
3:06.01
1
607
8
Reilly, John
BYU
3:09.32
1
576
9
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
3:11.99
1
552
10
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
3:25.97
1
432
11
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3:34.82
1
364
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
07.57
1
690
5
Vetter, Jake
Washington
07.54
3
700
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
07.54
4
700
4
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
07.51
3
710
4
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
07.51
4
710
5
Fedore, Cale
Washington
07.49
2
716
3
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
07.43
3
736
4
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
07.43
2
736
5
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
07.40
5
745
3
Borer, Bryce
Washington
07.38
4
752
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
07.37
3
755
3
Reilly, John
BYU
07.36
2
759
2
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
07.35
4
762
2
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
07.32
2
772
4
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
07.29
5
782
3
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
07.27
5
789
3
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
07.26
1
792
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
07.23
3
802
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
07.18
5
819
1
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
07.16
4
826
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
07.15
2
830
2
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
07.15
1
830
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
07.07
1
858
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
07.03
5
872
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
08.22
1
927
2
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
08.33
1
900
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
08.35
4
896
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
08.38
3
888
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
08.38
4
888
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
08.49
4
862
3
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
08.51
1
858
4
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
08.59
4
839
1
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
08.60
5
836
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
08.87
2
775
2
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
08.90
2
768
3
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
08.93
2
761
2
Vetter, Jake
Washington
08.98
5
750
3
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
09.00
5
746
4
Reilly, John
BYU
09.01
5
744
4
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
09.16
2
711
5
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
09.16
5
711
2
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
09.23
3
696
5
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
09.24
4
694
5
Borer, Bryce
Washington
09.30
2
681
3
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
09.33
3
675
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
09.45
1
650
4
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
09.49
3
642
5
Fedore, Cale
Washington
10.42
3
464
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
925
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
2.01m
(6'7)
1
813
3
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Vetter, Jake
Washington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
785
7
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
7
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
11
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
11
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
13
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Borer, Bryce
Washington
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
13
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
18
Fedore, Cale
Washington
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
18
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
20
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
21
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
21
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
23
Reilly, John
BYU
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
--
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
7.32m
(24'0)
2
891
2
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
2
869
3
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
7.22m
(23'8.25)
2
866
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
6.99m
(22'11)
1
811
4
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
6.82m
(22'4.5)
2
771
5
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
6.81m
(22'4)
2
769
2
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
6.67m
(21'10.5)
1
736
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
6.57m
(21'6.5)
2
713
7
Fedore, Cale
Washington
6.56m
(21'6.25)
2
711
3
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
6.51m
(21'4.25)
1
700
4
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
6.43m
(21'1)
1
682
5
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
6.39m
(20'11.5)
1
673
8
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
6.39m
(20'11.5)
2
673
9
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
6.35m
(20'10)
2
664
6
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
6.33m
(20'9)
1
659
7
Vetter, Jake
Washington
6.25m
(20'6)
1
641
8
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
6.18m
(20'3.25)
1
626
10
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
6.17m
(20'2.75)
2
624
9
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
6.13m
(20'1.25)
1
615
10
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
6.05m
(19'10)
1
597
11
Reilly, John
BYU
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
12
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
5.90m
(19'4.25)
1
565
11
Borer, Bryce
Washington
5.88m
(19'3.5)
2
561
12
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
5.60m
(18'4.25)
2
502
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
895
1
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
4.95m
(16'2.75)
2
895
3
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
4.85m
(15'10.75)
2
865
4
Borer, Bryce
Washington
4.75m
(15'7)
2
834
5
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
4.65m
(15'3)
2
804
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
4.55m
(14'11)
2
775
7
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
7
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
7
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
2
746
1
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
716
10
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
10
Reilly, John
BYU
4.35m
(14'3.25)
2
716
12
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
2
688
2
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
688
13
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
4.15m
(13'7.25)
2
659
3
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
631
4
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
576
5
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
549
6
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
6
Vetter, Jake
Washington
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
522
8
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
8
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
469
10
Fedore, Cale
Washington
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
444
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mills-Bunje, Kyle
UC Berkeley
14.25m
(46'9)
1
744
1
Jellison, Mark
Unattached
14.17m
(46'5.75)
2
739
2
Trubachik, Nick
Portland State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
2
738
2
Harrison, Alex
Western Washingt
13.46m
(44'1.75)
1
695
3
Kinney, Kenneth
Unattached
13.24m
(43'5.25)
2
682
4
Ferleman, Andrew
Washington
12.46m
(40'10.5)
2
634
3
Morrison, Michael
UC Berkeley
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
619
5
Lashinske, Jeremy
Washington
12.20m
(40'0.25)
2
619
6
Robinson, Robert
CS Northridge
11.85m
(38'10.5)
2
597
4
Reilly, John
BYU
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
589
5
Bettis, Phillip
BYU
11.66m
(38'3)
1
586
7
Kuechler, Kevin
UC Berkeley
11.56m
(37'11)
2
580
8
Fennimore, Patrick
Concordia-Portla
11.53m
(37'9.75)
2
578
6
Gonzales, Lance
CS Northridge
11.22m
(36'9.5)
1
559
9
Birkeland, Brett
BYU
10.83m
(35'6.25)
2
536
7
Vetter, Jake
Washington
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
528
10
Borer, Bryce
Washington
10.56m
(34'7.75)
2
519
8
Clendaniel, Tim
Western Washingt
10.40m
(34'1.25)
1
510
11
Johnson, Nate
Seattle Pacific
10.33m
(33'10.5)
2
505
9
Blaser, Andrew
Idaho
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
501
10
Bowen, Ryan
Idaho
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
490
11
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
471
12
Williamson, Matt
Sacramento State
9.68m
(31'9)
1
466
12
Fedore, Cale
Washington
9.51m
(31'2.25)
2
456
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.43
nwi
2
2
Onyepunuka, Judith
USC
07.50
nwi
2
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
3
King, Karene
Portland State
07.63
nwi
2
4
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
07.64
nwi
2
2
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
07.68
nwi
1
5
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
07.69
nwi
2
3
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.79
nwi
1
6
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.79
nwi
2
4
Payne, Aareon
USC
07.81
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
07.54
nwi
9
1
King, Karene
Portland State
07.62
nwi
4
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
07.66
nwi
4
1
Onyepunuka, Judith
USC
07.67
nwi
11
1
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
07.71
nwi
8
1
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
07.73
nwi
6
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
07.74
nwi
10
1
Austin, Analisa
Bethune-Cookman
07.75
nwi
2
1
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
07.80
nwi
5
11
Payne, Aareon
USC
07.81
nwi
5
2
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
07.81
nwi
6
12
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
07.82
nwi
2
3
Carr, Johanna
Washington
07.82
nwi
4
--
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
07.84
nwi
10
1
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
07.84
nwi
1
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
07.85
nwi
1
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
07.85
nwi
9
1
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
07.86
nwi
7
2
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
07.88
nwi
10
3
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
07.88
nwi
1
3
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
07.88
nwi
6
--
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
07.90
nwi
9
1
Williams, Renee
EOYDC
07.92
nwi
3
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
07.92
nwi
8
1
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
07.94
nwi
10
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
07.96
nwi
3
2
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
07.97
nwi
11
3
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
07.98
nwi
5
4
Houplin, Joana
Western Washingt
07.98
nwi
1
4
Hoskie, Lauren
07.99
nwi
9
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
08.01
nwi
7
2
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
08.01
nwi
7
4
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
08.02
nwi
6
4
Abrahms, Andrea
Simon Fraser
08.03
nwi
4
5
Ledbetter, Holly
Southern Utah
08.05
nwi
6
3
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
08.06
nwi
8
5
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
08.06
nwi
1
4
Zukowski, Megan
Western Washingt
08.09
nwi
5
4
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
08.09
nwi
7
3
Batiste, Lashandra
CS Northridge
08.10
nwi
3
4
Dittmar, Stefani
Western Oregon
08.11
nwi
3
3
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
08.13
nwi
2
5
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
08.13
nwi
3
6
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
08.15
nwi
3
3
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
08.20
nwi
11
4
Toliver- Porter, DeJuana
Unattached
08.20
nwi
2
5
Fleming, Breeanca
UC Irvine
08.20
nwi
4
4
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
08.27
nwi
11
4
Lout, Alyssa
Seattle Universi
08.33
nwi
8
5
Stately, Brysun
USC
08.44
nwi
5
5
Knight, Jasmine
USC
08.99
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
EOYDC
23.79
nwi
14
2
Muhammad, Dalilah
USC
24.82
nwi
14
1
Greene, Bianca
Washington
24.99
nwi
13
1
King, Karene
Portland State
25.00
nwi
8
1
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
25.10
nwi
4
1
Houston, Vanessa
UC Irvine
25.21
nwi
12
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
25.38
nwi
10
2
Leavitt, Whitney
Eastern Washingt
25.38
nwi
4
1
Hanlon, Margaret
Unattached
25.40
nwi
11
2
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
25.40
nwi
13
3
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
25.41
nwi
13
2
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
25.55
nwi
12
2
Mohamadi, Mina
UC Davis
25.58
nwi
8
3
Jubrey, Moriah
CS Los Angeles
25.60
nwi
14
3
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
25.70
nwi
12
4
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
25.71
nwi
12
2
Hurrel, Karlene
Idaho
25.83
nwi
11
1
Anthony, Malissa
Portland State
25.84
nwi
2
1
Brooks, Sierra
CS Northridge
25.88
nwi
5
2
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
25.89
nwi
2
1
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
25.91
nwi
7
3
Carr, Johanna
Washington
25.95
nwi
8
3
Kamson, Chelsey
UC Riverside
25.96
nwi
11
4
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
25.96
nwi
8
1
Carter, Breanne
Unattached
26.04
nwi
6
4
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
26.09
nwi
11
1
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
26.11
nwi
1
3
Channell, Jane
Simon Fraser
26.16
nwi
4
2
Colbert, Vanice
CS Northridge
26.21
nwi
5
1
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
26.23
nwi
3
2
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
26.28
nwi
10
1
Barlow, Briana
UCLA
26.30
nwi
9
2
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
26.30
nwi
7
5
Whitehead, Liza
Simon Fraser
26.35
nwi
8
2
Meusec, Lacey
Western Oregon
26.38
nwi
9
2
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
26.40
nwi
6
5
George, Sanmisola
UC Irvine
26.47
nwi
11
3
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
26.57
nwi
10
3
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
26.58
nwi
6
3
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
26.60
nwi
7
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
26.71
nwi
2
3
Tollefson, Kris
Unattached
26.78
nwi
5
4
Tran, Sophie
British Columbia
26.78
nwi
4
2
Vincent, Olivia
Seatown Express
26.79
nwi
1
4
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
26.82
nwi
5
3
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
26.84
nwi
9
3
Hunte, Robyn
UC Berkeley
26.84
nwi
9
4
Ashford, Snita
UC Santa Barbara
26.90
nwi
2
2
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
26.95
nwi
3
3
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
27.06
nwi
1
5
Toliver- Porter, DeJua
Unattached
27.22
nwi
5
4
Atchley, Skye
Washington
27.38
nwi
6
4
Satterwhite, Christina
UC Riverside
27.46
nwi
7
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
27.69
nwi
1
5
Belt, Alisha
CS Los Angeles
27.71
nwi
9
3
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
27.76
nwi
3
5
Tran, Elaine
Washington
27.83
nwi
2
4
Wolf, Elizabeth
Seattle Universi
27.85
nwi
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Natalie
BYU
54.67
10
2
Hasson, Myra
USC
54.71
10
1
Eaton, Joy
UCLA
54.72
9
3
Olear, Elizabeth
USC
55.48
10
1
Day, Christina
Southern Utah
56.56
8
2
Siler, Ellie
Western Washingt
56.82
8
1
Harrison, Jackie
CS Northridge
57.22
7
2
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
57.24
7
2
Nelson, Brianna
Sacramento State
57.29
9
3
Pearse, Anastasia
Unattached
57.49
9
1
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
57.51
4
3
Finley, Amber
Washington
57.67
8
4
Eke, Ugo
UC Davis
57.92
10
1
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
58.19
1
4
Jacka, Kelly
Idaho
58.24
8
2
Jackson, Quiana
Portland State
58.30
4
5
Landen, Shanie
UC Davis
58.55
8
3
Vargas, Sheneice
UC Santa Barbara
58.60
7
3
Spears, Crystal
CS Northridge
58.78
4
1
Barlow, Briana
UCLA
58.81
5
1
Michaels, Lauren
CS Northridge
59.15
3
1
Modeste, Yozmine
UC Riverside
59.17
2
1
Kane, Michaela
Simon Fraser
59.25
6
4
Ledbetter, Holly
Southern Utah
59.26
4
2
Rife, Alyssa
Portland State
59.27
2
2
O'Connell, Megan
Western Washingt
59.28
3
3
Tollefson, Kris
Unattached
59.59
3
2
Frandsen, Kylie
Southern Utah
59.65
1
2
Morrison, Cherish
Unattached
59.74
6
3
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
59.78
1
3
Macias, Michelle
UC Riverside
1:00.08
6
5
Nano, Anne-Mari
British Columbia
1:00.44
4
4
McNairy, Alex
Eastern Washingt
1:00.45
6
4
Manuel, Brittany
CS Los Angeles
1:00.57
7
2
Kathrein, Sarah
Western Oregon
1:00.70
5
4
Bergmann, Meeghan
Seattle Universi
1:00.99
3
4
Humphrey, Victoria
Sacramento State
1:01.02
9
3
Purcell, Rachel
Seattle Universi
1:01.17
2
4
Gaines, Kyra
Eastern Washingt
1:01.67
1
4
Obradovich, Clare
Seattle Universi
1:02.30
2
3
Shoate, Jennifer
CS Los Angeles
1:03.08
5
5
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
1:03.15
1
5
Belt, Alisha
CS Los Angeles
1:04.01
2
5
Wilkes, LaTaneisha
UC Riverside
1:06.99
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Lacey
BYU
2:05.19
5
2
Stewart, Nachelle
BYU
2:05.27
5
3
Wallace, Lea
Sacramento State
2:06.31
5
4
Crofts, Helen
Simon Fraser
2:06.43
5
5
Wagner, Angela
BYU
2:06.48
5
6
Follett, Katie
Washington
2:07.80
5
1
Rodgers, Christina
Arizona
2:07.83
4
7
Smith, Jessica
Simon Fraser
2:08.08
5
1
Moore, Cori
Portland
2:08.43
3
2
Oberg, Sofia
UC Berkeley
2:08.54
4
3
Johnson, Lauren
Club 185 Strider
2:08.86
4
4
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
2:09.26
4
2
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:09.94
3
5
Hardy, Melanie
Evo Track Club
2:10.13
4
6
Clark, Nicole
BYU
2:10.14
4
3
McLaughlin, Ashlea
UCLA
2:11.11
3
4
Applebee, Annan
Western Oregon
2:11.43
3
7
Puga, Ashley
Unattached
2:11.95
4
5
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
2:12.10
3
6
Kane, Brianna
Simon Fraser
2:12.19
3
8
Cox, Katie
Unattached
2:12.91
4
7
Hudson, Ali
Simon Fraser
2:13.39
3
1
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
2:15.28
2
8
Johnstone, Rebecca
Valley Royals
2:15.52
5
2
Brennan, Olivia
Simon Fraser
2:15.55
2
3
Anderberg, Lisa
Seattle Pacific
2:15.67
2
1
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:15.90
1
4
Johnson, Justine
Washington
2:16.18
2
2
Wallace, Lauren
UC Davis
2:17.08
1
5
Schaffer, Lauren
Idaho
2:17.29
2
3
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
2:17.94
1
6
Murphy, Li
Unattached
2:18.12
2
7
Sailinuu, Sakia
UC Irvine
2:18.21
2
4
Gallegos, Erika
CS Northridge
2:18.83
1
8
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
2:18.90
2
8
Johnson, Rachael
Western Washingt
2:19.15
3
5
Before, Amy
Washington
2:19.17
1
6
O'Reilly, Mary
Sacramento State
2:19.41
1
9
Schmitt, Laura
Washington
2:19.82
2
7
Theriot, Tina
UCLA
2:20.21
1
10
Lightfoot, Courtney
Washington
2:20.35
2
8
Matthews, Lauren
Eastern Washingt
2:23.84
1
9
Nunez, Denise
Long Beach State
2:26.45
1
10
Kitzman, Alexis
Portland State
2:30.04
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pixler, Jessica
Seattle Pacific
4:33.46
3
2
Howard, Julia
Valley Royals
4:44.68
3
3
Tschanz, Julia
Victoria
4:47.55
3
4
Coburn, Emma
Colorado
4:48.63
3
5
Larson, Jane
Seattle Pacific
4:48.87
3
6
Reilly, Chelsea
UC Berkeley
4:48.89
3
7
Mann, Ali
Nike Team Run L
4:50.29
3
8
Nagazina, Dawn
Unattached
4:50.71
3
9
Hemphill, Natalie
Portland
4:52.93
3
10
Dron, Chantelle
Unattached
4:54.84
3
1
Meyers, Madeleine
Unattached
4:55.93
2
2
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
4:55.95
2
1
Porter, Sarah
Western Washingt
4:57.29
1
11
Yingling, Sarah
BYU
4:57.57
3
12
Shaw, Angela
Simon Fraser
4:58.08
3
3
Laurent, MichaelAnne
BYU
4:58.65
2
4
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
5:00.53
2
2
Hailey, Theresa
Portland
5:00.78
1
5
Lopez, Allie
UCLA
5:01.68
2
6
Chesimet, Abby
Oregon State
5:02.14
2
7
Harline, Kate
Seattle Pacific
5:04.74
2
3
Knettles, Hailey
Portland
5:05.56
1
8
Therrien, Brittany
Victoria
5:05.83
2
9
Drury, Lisa Marie
BYU
5:06.20
2
10
Neale, Amy-Eloise
Unattached
5:07.43
2
4
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
5:09.74
1
5
Pedersen, Julie
Portland State
5:10.21
1
6
Gailey, Jenna
UC Davis
5:10.83
1
7
Rozcicha, Amber
Portland State
5:12.54
1
8
Berry, Ashley
Oregon State
5:16.75
1
9
Lopez, Sabrina
Oregon State
5:19.93
1
10
Evans, Rhiannon
British Columbia
5:21.58
1
13
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
5:25.79
3
11
Lopez, Ketty
British Columbia
5:28.70
1
12
Zimmer, Lissa
British Columbia
5:29.37
1
14
Eiremo, Jenni
Sacramento State
5:31.35
3
13
Thomson, Alex
British Columbia
5:41.78
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hastings, Amy
Unattached
8:58.45
3
2
Rhines, Jen
Unattached
8:58.47
3
3
McLaughlin, Allie
Colorado
9:23.31
3
4
Manuele, Sharla
Southern Utah
9:25.21
3
5
Conley, Kim
Asics Aggies
9:25.51
3
6
Tremblay, Laura
Colorado
9:25.73
3
7
Dimoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
9:26.11
3
8
Thweatt, Laura
Colorado
9:29.00
3
9
Murakami, Shannon
UCLA
9:30.91
3
10
Lerch, Megan
Unattached
9:39.00
3
11
Wodak, Natasha
Unattached
9:40.75
3
12
Morgan, Dana
Portland
9:41.03
3
1
Callahan, Margaret
Arizona
9:41.14
2
13
Campbell, Anita
Unattached
9:42.70
3
2
Jean, Claire
Victoria
9:44.22
2
14
Ademe, Sifrash
Portland
9:44.39
3
3
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
9:44.40
2
4
Moen, Hannah
Arizona
9:44.75
2
15
Patrick, Kenna
Washington
9:44.97
3
5
Lange, Rachel
BYU
9:47.39
2
6
Davis, Lyndy
Portland
9:48.03
2
7
Jackson, Camilyn
Arizona
9:49.01
2
8
Cumming, Katie
Colorado
9:49.04
2
8
Andrews, Katy
BYU
9:49.04
2
10
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
9:53.76
2
16
Macgregor, Meredith
Valley Royals
9:55.22
3
17
Lee-Painter, Allix
Unattached
9:55.97
3
11
Lawrence, Collier
Unattached
9:56.54
2
12
Meyer, Megan
Arizona
9:59.53
2
13
Moran, Deirdre
Victoria
10:01.46
2
14
Huschka, Breanna
Washington
10:02.46
2
15
Green, Grace
Washington
10:07.25
2
16
Randall, Annie
Long Beach State
10:08.16
2
1
Lewis, Erin
Sacramento State
10:08.81
1
2
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
10:09.20
1
17
Moran, Lauren
Concordia-Portla
10:09.75
2
18
Barajas, Alisia
Long Beach State
10:11.56
2
19
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
10:12.81
2
3
Olpin, Madalyn
Southern Utah
10:14.63
1
20
Ley, Zitlalic
CS Northridge
10:15.80
2
4
Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna
Oregon State
10:15.96
1
5
Curtis, Whitney
Southern Utah
10:17.42
1
6
Macias, Jennifer
Oregon State
10:22.69
1
7
Bolce, Sarah
Seattle Universi
10:35.51
1
8
Lopez, Regina
Oregon State
10:39.33
1
9
Olsen, Emily
Oregon State
10:40.69
1
10
Nowlin, Taylor
Oregon State
10:45.14
1
11
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
10:46.70
1
12
Deever, Stephanie
Portland State
10:54.85
1
13
Blue, Katie
Portland State
10:58.17
1
14
Long, Brittany
Portland State
10:59.01
1
15
Cruz, Lorine
Oregon State
11:09.49
1
16
Fuller, Karissa
Portland State
11:25.41
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huddle, Molly
Saucony
15:20.05
1
2
Zeferjahn, Tanya
Queens (NC)
16:13.00
1
3
Kiernan, Reilly
Princeton
16:19.14
1
4
Bowen, Katie
BYU
17:03.96
1
5
Cummings, Sarah
Princeton
17:04.92
1
6
Morejon, Lilyanna
CS Northridge
17:05.33
1
7
Flanagan, Lindsay
Washington
17:06.73
1
8
Taylor, Alice
Concordia-Portla
17:09.49
1
9
Woodward, Maggie
British Columbia
17:31.83
1
10
Klimek, Marci
Linfield
17:36.51
1
11
Breihof, Lauren
Western Washingt
17:38.90
1
12
Holtz, Kristina
Sacramento State
18:03.39
1
13
Mitchell, Molly
Portland
18:04.39
1
14
Hernandez, Liliana
CS Los Angeles
18:09.43
1
15
Pattillo, Paige
Portland
18:12.39
1
16
Robert, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
18:29.51
1
17
Perez, Dora
CS Los Angeles
18:36.74
1
18
Chertok, Hannah
Eastern Washingt
19:02.11
1
19
Dye, Stephanie
Eastern Washingt
19:13.77
1
20
Stickney, Greta
Seattle Universi
20:01.84
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.30
nwi
2
2
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.46
nwi
2
3
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.51
nwi
2
4
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
08.68
nwi
2
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.72
nwi
1
2
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
08.85
nwi
1
3
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.86
nwi
1
4
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.88
nwi
1
5
Ankton, Falesha
Unattached
08.90
nwi
2
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.92
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broom, Kimyon
UC Berkeley
08.43
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Trinity
EOYDC
08.61
nwi
8
1
Ankton, Falesha
Unattached
08.62
nwi
4
1
Gordon, Christie
Unattached
08.62
nwi
9
1
Brooks, Devin
Seatown Express
08.79
nwi
6
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
08.83
nwi
3
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.86
nwi
10
2
Goranson, Hannah
Unattached
08.88
nwi
6
2
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
08.88
nwi
9
1
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
08.90
nwi
1
2
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
08.95
nwi
5
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
08.97
nwi
2
2
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.00
nwi
10
1
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
09.02
nwi
7
3
Howe, Michelle
Western Washingt
09.02
nwi
6
2
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
09.05
nwi
4
3
Truesdale, Alicia
Sacramento State
09.05
nwi
10
2
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
09.07
nwi
3
2
Latimer, Tate
Unattached
09.08
nwi
7
2
Ibia, Golde
UC Irvine
09.09
nwi
8
3
Bolton, Sakya
Sacramento State
09.11
nwi
5
3
Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria
UC Riverside
09.15
nwi
7
3
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
09.18
nwi
4
3
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
09.18
nwi
9
3
Schumacher, Terra
Seattle Pacific
09.22
nwi
8
4
Middleton, Amber
UC Irvine
09.26
nwi
4
5
Jackson, Nicole
Sacramento State
09.27
nwi
4
3
Williams, Kiyah
Portland
09.30
nwi
3
4
Azevedo, Chelsea
UC Davis
09.30
nwi
8
4
Batiste, Lashandra
CS Northridge
09.32
nwi
6
2
Dorsett, P'Lar
Portland State
09.34
nwi
1
4
Borders, Christy
Eastern Washingt
09.40
nwi
7
4
Dixon, Cherise
UC Santa Barbara
09.44
nwi
5
2
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
09.47
nwi
2
4
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
09.53
nwi
9
3
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
09.57
nwi
2
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
09.58
nwi
2
4
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
09.60
nwi
10
4
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
09.62
nwi
3
3
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
09.64
nwi
1
5
Mueller, Aislynn
UC Santa Barbara
09.94
nwi
7
5
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
10.04
nwi
8
5
Tran, Elaine
Washington
10.20
nwi
6
5
Frey, Sarah
Eastern Washingt
10.26
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kane
,
Smith
,
Crofts
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
3:49.63
3
2
Nelson
,
Wallace
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Sacramento State
3:52.24
3
1
Siler
,
Howe
,
Brownell
,
O'Connel
Western Washingt
3:54.23
2
3
Atchley
,
Carr
,
Greene
,
Finley
Washington
3:54.96
3
4
Day
,
Ledbette
,
Frandsen
,
Maurer
Southern Utah
3:56.44
3
1
Huntley
,
Smith
,
Shoate
,
Manuel
CS Los Angeles
3:59.41
1
2
McNairy
,
Matthews
,
Gaines
,
Frey
Eastern Washingt
4:01.39
1
2
Before
,
Johnson
,
Lightfoo
,
Schmitt
Washington
4:02.98
2
3
Macias
,
Modeste
,
Satterwh
,
Wilkes
UC Riverside
4:06.65
2
4
Tran,phi
,
Pattison
,
Hazarat
,
Nano
British Columbia
4:06.72
2
3
Purcell
,
Minter
,
Bergmann
,
Obradovi
Seattle Universi
4:12.09
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brennan
,
Hudson
,
Kane
,
Stockall
Simon Fraser
9:08.61
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cramer
,
Stewart
,
Stewart
,
Wagner
BYU
11:17.12
1
2
Crofts
,
Shaw
,
Smith
,
Kane
Simon Fraser
11:30.96
1
3
Hardt
,
Chaney
,
Allison
,
Sperry
Arizona State
11:31.50
1
4
Hemphill
,
Williams
,
Moore
,
Morgan
Portland
11:41.51
1
5
Robinson
,
O'Reilly
,
Wallace
,
Marchini
Sacramento State
11:45.54
1
6
Olsen
,
O'Connel
,
Johnson
,
Porter
Western Washingt
11:46.27
1
7
Follett
,
Atchley
,
Johnson
,
Lightfoo
Washington
11:51.05
1
8
Relay Team
Long Beach State
12:13.16
1
9
Hailey
,
Borsch
,
Knettles
,
Mitchell
Portland
12:31.92
1
10
Bolce
,
Yorkston
,
Stolle
,
Lout
Seattle Universi
13:00.31
1
11
King
,
Spauldin
,
Smith
,
Auer
Portland
13:04.15
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bothum, Mykael
Idaho
15.66m
(51'4.5)
3
2
Misiata, Alisha
UC Irvine
15.23m
(49'11.5)
3
1
Williams, Ron-Danielle
Bethune-Cookman
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
3
Tandle, Krissy
Unattached
14.31m
(46'11.25)
3
4
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
14.09m
(46'2.5)
3
5
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
13.93m
(45'8.25)
3
6
Tripp, Katherine
Concordia-Portla
13.75m
(45'1.25)
3
1
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
7
Smith, Kayla
UC Santa Barbara
13.36m
(43'9.75)
3
2
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
13.32m
(43'8.25)
2
8
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
8
Hooks, Whitney
CS Northridge
13.17m
(43'2.5)
3
2
Minderler, Marissa
USC
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
3
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
13.06m
(42'10)
1
5
Bingham, Mari
Eastern Washingt
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
6
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
7
Davis, Adrienne
Portland State
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
3
Lightfoot, Jean
UC Santa Barbara
12.83m
(42'1)
2
4
Harris, Te' Ahnalin
CS Los Angeles
12.82m
(42'0.5)
2
8
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
5
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
12.43m
(40'9.25)
2
10
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
12.08m
(39'7.5)
3
9
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Dixson, Gabrielle
Concordia-Portla
12.03m
(39'5.5)
2
7
Ruffin, Maketa
Bethune-Cookman
11.92m
(39'1.25)
2
10
Royall, Hannah
UC Davis
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
8
Sangster, Amber
UC Irvine
11.50m
(37'8.75)
2
11
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
McFadden, Kalindra
Unattached
10.75m
(35'3)
2
10
Currier, Lindsay
Seattle Universi
9.10m
(29'10.25)
2
12
Prothro, Janelle
UC Riverside
8.89m
(29'2)
1
11
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
8.25m
(27'0.75)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Caressa
Unattached
19.72m
(64'8.25)
2
2
Bogard, Morgan
CS Northridge
18.48m
(60'7.5)
2
3
Luckenbach, Nicole
Eastern Washingt
17.62m
(57'9.5)
2
1
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
17.25m
(56'7)
1
4
Onyewuenyi, Chid
UC Davis
17.04m
(55'10.75)
2
2
Dixson, Gabrielle
Concordia-Portla
16.64m
(54'7)
1
5
Chaney, Erica
Eastern Washingt
15.93m
(52'3)
2
6
Oyetuga, Korede
Washington
15.77m
(51'8.75)
2
3
Self, Torrie
Central Washingt
15.56m
(51'0.5)
1
7
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
15.13m
(49'7.5)
2
8
Smith, Kiely
UC Berkeley
15.03m
(49'3.5)
2
9
Clark, Tatiana
Sacramento State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
2
10
Behring, Andrea
Sacramento State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
2
4
Bonner, Jessica
Sacramento State
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
5
Baumann, Tamara
USC
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
6
Huse, Erica
Washington
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
11
Lohse, Holly
Sacramento State
14.08m
(46'2.25)
2
7
Daniels, Kathryn
USC
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
8
McFarland, Megan
UC Riverside
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
9
Royall, Hannah
UC Davis
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
10
Tauvela, Vania
Eastern Washingt
13.16m
(43'2)
1
12
Jacobsen, Emily
Eastern Washingt
13.12m
(43'0.5)
2
13
Federicci, Amanda
Concordia-Portla
12.81m
(42'0.25)
2
14
Wentz, Breezy
Concordia-Portla
12.30m
(40'4.25)
2
11
Powell, Monique
UC Riverside
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
12
James, Nikki
UC Riverside
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
13
Prothro, Janelle
UC Riverside
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Deirdre
Unattached
1.84m
(6'0.25)
2
2
Doolittle, Jane
UC Santa Barbara
1.77m
(5'9.5)
2
1
Han, Karen
UC Riverside
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Akeh, Zaina
UC Santa Barbara
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
3
Meiser, Kristen
Unattached
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Collins, Lauren
UC Irvine
1.67m
(5'5.75)
2
3
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Mahr, Carrington
UC Davis
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Soules, Caroline
Washington
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Jepsen, Elise
Eastern Washingt
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
3
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
5
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.62m
(5'3.75)
2
9
Sando, Kelsi
UC Irvine
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
9
Miller, Taymussa
Eastern Washingt
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
11
Johns, Adelle
British Columbia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Stutland, Jennifer
USC
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Pattison, Alana
British Columbia
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Sando, Christina
UC Irvine
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Lewis, Jazmine
UC Riverside
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Becker, Mara
Seattle Universi
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
11
Verhovek, Alice
Unattached
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
--
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
NH
(--)
1
--
Willard, Leah
Eastern Washingt
NH
(--)
1
--
Maurer, Shaye
Southern Utah
NH
(--)
2
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
3
2
Williams, Renee
EOYDC
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
3
1
Davis, Shene
Eastern Washingt
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
2
2
Holmes, Kristin
UC Berkeley
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
2
3
Boyd, Alitta
USC
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Augustus, Seun
Unattached
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
3
5
Cobb, Aleisha
Unattached
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
3
6
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
3
7
Okoro, Brianna
Eastern Washingt
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
3
8
Stewart, Tracey
UC Berkeley
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
3
9
Karim, Amirah
Portland State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
3
10
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
3
11
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
3
12
Deyo, Krystal
Eastern Washingt
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
3
1
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
1
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
3
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
2
3
Gines, Veronica
UC Santa Barbara
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
4
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
5
Hunte, Robyn
UC Berkeley
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
3
4
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
2
14
Iworima, Diepiriye
Simon Fraser
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
3
6
Bickers, Cara
USC
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
15
Wardley, Natasha
UC Irvine
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
3
5
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
2
7
Ridley, Tanyshia
CS Los Angeles
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
8
Williams, Sirena
UC Davis
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Donner, Claire
Unattached
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
2
9
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Perkins, Ashley
UC Riverside
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
2
8
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
2
9
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
9
Jackson, Anikia
UC Davis
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
2
11
Carter, Tiana
Unattached
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
2
11
Alexander, Alana
Washington
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
12
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
2
12
Johnson, Michelle
Washington
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
2
12
Bateman, Kaytie
Seattle Universi
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
16
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
3
14
Conley, Carina
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilder, Allison
UC Riverside
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Anene, Ekene
USC
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
3
1
Stewart, Tracey
UC Berkeley
12.21m
(40'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Boyd, Alitta
USC
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
3
4
Dugall, Stella
CS Northridge
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
3
5
Marchbanks, Mercedes
UC Berkeley
12.06m
(39'6.75)
nwi
3
6
McGlory, Lauren
Sacramento State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
3
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
3
1
McGlory, Nicole
Sacramento State
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
2
8
Reid, Lauren
UC Riverside
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
3
9
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
3
10
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
11.74m
(38'6)
nwi
3
2
Alvarez, Amanda
Seattle Pacific
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
3
Fleishman, Lindsey
Washington
11.61m
(38'1)
nwi
1
4
Goodwin, Naima
Sacramento State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Moira
Sacramento State
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
2
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.57m
(37'11.5)
nwi
2
5
Vielma, Nicole
Washington
11.44m
(37'6.25)
nwi
1
11
Eckels, Stephanie
UC Davis
11.32m
(37'1.5)
nwi
3
4
Walker, Shanique
Unattached
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
2
5
Okwudiafor, Ofunne
UC Davis
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
2
12
Nicholson, Mikeya
Portland State
11.14m
(36'6.5)
nwi
3
6
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
6
Leath, Cydney
Unattached
11.04m
(36'2.5)
nwi
2
7
Warman, Emily
Western Washingt
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
7
Leduc, Madeline
UC Irvine
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
7
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
11.03m
(36'2.25)
nwi
2
10
Miranda, Trinna
Seattle Pacific
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
2
11
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
2
7
Nguyen, Natalie
UC Irvine
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Urbany, Becca
Seattle Universi
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Alana
Washington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Danielle
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Amanda
Seattle Universi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sass, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Conley, Carina
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Carter, Tiana
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dockendorf, Carly
Unattached
4.32m
(14'2)
2
1
Giordano, Cyrena
UC Berkeley
3.87m
(12'8.25)
1
2
Stokke, Allison
UC Berkeley
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Dahlgren, K.C.
Idaho
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Stately, Brysun
USC
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
DiVesta, Kelly
Unattached
3.87m
(12'8.25)
2
2
Violett, Ericka
Sacramento State
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
3
Friese, Chelsi
Eastern Washingt
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
6
Raub, Theresa
UC Berkeley
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
6
Street, Catherine
Linfield
3.72m
(12'2.25)
2
4
Mudlo, Kelly
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
5
Miller, Logan
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
6
Fraser, Tessa
UC Davis
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
7
Moore, Kaitlynne
Sacramento State
3.57m
(11'8.5)
1
9
Wojciechowski, Allison
Washington
3.57m
(11'8.5)
2
8
Webberley, Tiana
CS Northridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Hill, Megan
CS Northridge
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
9
Fjeran, Talyor
Washington
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
11
Peaslee, Melissa
Seattle Pacific
3.27m
(10'8.5)
1
12
Allen, Cristi
CS Northridge
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
12
Wren, Klarrisa
Unattached
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
14
Caldwell, Michaela
Seattle Pacific
3.12m
(10'2.75)
1
--
Knight, Jasmine
USC
NH
(--)
1
--
Cabebe, Courtney
Seattle Universi
NH
(--)
1
--
Gedde, Kjersti
Seattle Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Ariel
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Burley, Missy
UC Santa Barbara
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Tamara
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hulion, Jenna
CS Northridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
4,197
1
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
3,931
1
3
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
3,584
1
4
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
3,524
1
5
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
3,452
1
6
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
3,381
1
7
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
3,341
1
8
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
3,307
1
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
3,295
1
10
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
3,284
1
11
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
3,263
1
12
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
3,231
1
13
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
3,206
1
14
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
3,196
1
15
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
3,055
1
16
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
3,043
1
17
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
3,042
1
18
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
3,020
1
19
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
2,983
1
20
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
2,879
1
21
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
2,837
1
22
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
2,819
1
23
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
2,713
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
08.70
2
974
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
08.82
3
948
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
08.83
3
946
1
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
08.96
5
918
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
09.08
4
893
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
09.10
2
889
3
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
09.15
2
879
3
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
09.26
3
856
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
09.36
2
836
4
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
09.52
3
804
5
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
09.53
3
802
1
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
09.67
1
775
2
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
09.68
4
773
2
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
09.69
1
771
3
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
09.79
4
752
3
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
09.85
1
740
2
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
09.86
5
738
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
09.89
5
733
4
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
09.89
1
733
4
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
10.00
4
712
5
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
10.01
2
710
4
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
10.32
5
653
5
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
10.84
4
563
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
2:12.76
2
925
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
2:18.42
3
845
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
2:23.66
3
774
3
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
2:25.70
3
748
1
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
2:26.49
1
738
4
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
2:26.57
3
736
5
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
2:26.60
3
736
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
2:29.39
2
701
6
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
2:31.26
3
677
3
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
2:33.41
2
651
4
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
2:34.07
2
643
2
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
2:34.41
1
639
3
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
2:34.83
1
634
5
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
2:35.13
2
630
6
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
2:35.65
2
624
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
2:36.84
1
610
5
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
2:38.61
1
589
6
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
2:40.29
1
570
7
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
2:42.54
2
544
7
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
2:47.73
1
487
8
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
2:48.20
2
482
7
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
2:53.26
3
430
8
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
3:26.04
3
161
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
966
1
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
966
3
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
855
4
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
4
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
1.67m
(5'5.75)
1
818
6
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
6
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
1.58m
(5'2)
1
712
9
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
9
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
678
11
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
11
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
644
13
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
13
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
13
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
1.49m
(4'10.5)
1
610
16
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
16
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
1.46m
(4'9.25)
1
577
18
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
18
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
544
22
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
1.40m
(4'7)
1
512
23
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
1.31m
(4'3.5)
1
419
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
6.13m
(20'1.25)
2
890
2
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
5.69m
(18'8)
2
756
1
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
5.53m
(18'1.5)
1
709
2
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
2
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
5.42m
(17'9.25)
1
677
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
5.31m
(17'5)
2
645
4
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
5.31m
(17'5)
1
645
4
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
5.28m
(17'3.75)
2
637
5
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
5.25m
(17'2.5)
2
628
5
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
5.25m
(17'2.5)
2
628
7
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
5.22m
(17'1.5)
2
620
5
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
5.21m
(17'1)
1
617
8
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
5.21m
(17'1)
2
617
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
601
9
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
5.07m
(16'7.5)
2
578
7
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
4.96m
(16'3.25)
1
548
8
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
4.93m
(16'2)
1
540
9
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
4.92m
(16'1.5)
1
538
10
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
4.89m
(16'0.5)
1
530
10
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
4.84m
(15'10.5)
2
516
11
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
4.82m
(15'9.75)
2
511
12
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
4.65m
(15'3)
2
466
11
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
St. Cyr, Jamilah
CS Los Angeles
12.50m
(41'0)
1
694
1
Rouse, Ellen
Idaho
12.40m
(40'8)
2
688
2
Huntley, Tuekeha
CS Los Angeles
11.55m
(37'10.5)
1
631
3
Lakes, Shaniae
Washington
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
585
2
Sims, Chrystal
Seattle Pacific
10.63m
(34'10.5)
2
571
3
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
10.59m
(34'8.75)
2
568
4
Celma, Baiba
Sacramento State
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
563
4
Kirschman, Lindsey
Washington
10.49m
(34'4.75)
2
562
5
Johnson, Hanna
Portland State
10.47m
(34'4)
2
560
5
Fletcher, Ashley
CS Los Angeles
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
546
6
Schireman, Sarah
Washington
10.03m
(32'10.75)
2
531
6
Aanstad, Brittany
Seattle Pacific
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
527
7
Abdulai, Rukayatu
Valley Royals
9.89m
(32'5.25)
1
522
7
Goodman, Lindsay
Idaho
9.89m
(32'5.25)
2
522
8
Barnett, Rachelle
Simon Fraser
9.84m
(32'3.25)
2
519
8
McNamee, Kelly
Washington
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
511
9
Jacoy, Dominique
Concordia-Portla
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
505
9
Menez, Marine
Texas-El Paso
9.62m
(31'6.5)
2
505
10
Collins, Darcy
Idaho
9.46m
(31'0.25)
2
494
10
Smith, Shianne
CS Los Angeles
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
462
11
Pike, Jenifer
Seattle Pacific
8.91m
(29'2.75)
2
458
12
Ntekume, Ese
CS Northridge
8.52m
(27'11.25)
2
433
11
Vinson, Joenisha
Portland State
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
431
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
More news
Heat Sheets for Husky Classic
2010 Results - Washington Indoor Preview
962 shares:
Washington Indoor Invitational
,
1911 Track Club - Tacoma - WA - USATF Club - USATF Pacific Northwest
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
,
Arizona State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tempe, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Central Washington University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ellensburg, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
2015
143
31
2014
35
11
2013
33
22
2012
78
21
2011
85
12
2010
72
10
2009
11
7
2008
15
5
2007
3
4
2006
1
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#washington
#uw-indoor
#indoor
#uw-invitational
#uw-invite
#dempsey-indoor
#huskies
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!